# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kladno | 30 | 30 | 0 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vilemov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
3. | Litomericko | 30 | 29 | 1 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
4. | Louny | 30 | 29 | 1 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
5. | Lovosice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sous | 30 | 29 | 1 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
7. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 28 | 2 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
8. | Chomutov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:44 | 3 | |
9. | Litvinov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 28:62 | 3 | |
10. | Neratovice | 30 | 28 | 2 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
11. | Uvaly | 30 | 27 | 3 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
12. | Libis | 30 | 27 | 3 | 52:37 | 3 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 27 | 3 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
14. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 27 | 3 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
15. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 26 | 4 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 31:37 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litomericko | 30 | 27 | 3 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
2. | SK Kladno | 30 | 26 | 4 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
3. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 26 | 4 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sous | 30 | 26 | 4 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
5. | Uvaly | 30 | 25 | 5 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
6. | Louny | 30 | 25 | 5 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
7. | Chomutov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 45:44 | 3 | |
8. | Libis | 30 | 25 | 5 | 52:37 | 3 | |
9. | Vilemov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lovosice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
11. | Neratovice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
12. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 22 | 8 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 21 | 9 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
14. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 21 | 9 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
15. | Nymburk | 30 | 20 | 10 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
16. | Litvinov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 28:62 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litomericko | 30 | 20 | 10 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
2. | Uvaly | 30 | 18 | 12 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 30 | 18 | 12 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vilemov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
5. | Chomutov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 45:44 | 3 | |
6. | Litvinov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 28:62 | 3 | |
7. | Louny | 30 | 17 | 13 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
8. | Lovosice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Libis | 30 | 17 | 13 | 52:37 | 3 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 16 | 14 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Neratovice | 30 | 16 | 14 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
12. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 15 | 15 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
13. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 14 | 16 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
14. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 14 | 16 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
15. | Sous | 30 | 13 | 17 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 13 | 17 | 31:37 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvaly | 30 | 13 | 17 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
2. | SK Kladno | 30 | 12 | 18 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
3. | Lovosice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Litvinov | 30 | 12 | 18 | 28:62 | 3 | |
5. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
6. | Litomericko | 30 | 11 | 19 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
7. | Louny | 30 | 11 | 19 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
8. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 11 | 19 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
9. | Vilemov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
10. | Libis | 30 | 11 | 19 | 52:37 | 3 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 10 | 20 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
12. | Chomutov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:44 | 3 | |
13. | Sous | 30 | 10 | 20 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
14. | Neratovice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 8 | 22 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 31:37 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilemov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lovosice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
3. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 8 | 22 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
4. | Uvaly | 30 | 7 | 23 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
5. | Litomericko | 30 | 7 | 23 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 7 | 23 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
7. | Louny | 30 | 7 | 23 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
8. | Chomutov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 45:44 | 3 | |
9. | Litvinov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 28:62 | 3 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 6 | 24 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Libis | 30 | 6 | 24 | 52:37 | 3 | |
12. | Neratovice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
13. | SK Kladno | 30 | 5 | 25 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sous | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 31:37 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 5 | 25 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
2. | Uvaly | 30 | 4 | 26 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 30 | 4 | 26 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 4 | 26 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
5. | Louny | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 3 | 27 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vilemov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
8. | Litvinov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 28:62 | 3 | |
9. | Sous | 30 | 3 | 27 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neratovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
11. | Litomericko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
12. | Lovosice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
13. | Libis | 30 | 2 | 28 | 52:37 | 3 | |
14. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
15. | Chomutov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:44 | 3 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:37 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvaly | 30 | 3 | 27 | 48:54 | 3.4 | |
2. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 3 | 27 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | Litomericko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:58 | 3.3 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 2 | 28 | 57:38 | 3.2 | |
5. | Litvinov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 28:62 | 3 | |
6. | Neratovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:43 | 2.9 | |
7. | Louny | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:65 | 3.2 | |
8. | Libis | 30 | 1 | 29 | 52:37 | 3 | |
9. | Sous | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
10. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:44 | 2.9 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 30 | 0 | 30 | 63:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Vilemov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:63 | 3.1 | |
13. | Lovosice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 61:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Chomutov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:44 | 3 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:43 | 2.5 | |
16. | Nymburk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:37 | 2.3 |