# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 | |
2. | Louny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | 10 | |
3. | Lovosice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 | |
4. | Chomutov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 9 | |
5. | Sous | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 9 | |
6. | Libis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 | |
7. | Tatran Rakovnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 6 | |
8. | SK Kladno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 | |
9. | Uvaly | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 | |
10. | Horni Mecholupy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 6 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4 | |
12. | Nymburk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3 | |
13. | Vilemov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | 3 | |
14. | Neratovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | 2 | |
15. | Litomericko | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 | |
16. | Litvinov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 22 | |
2. | Lovosice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | 22 | |
3. | Horni Mecholupy | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | 18 | |
4. | Libis | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 14 | |
5. | Louny | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 14 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 | |
7. | Chomutov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | 12 | |
8. | Sous | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | 12 | |
9. | SK Kladno | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 11 | |
10. | Neratovice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 11 | |
11. | Uvaly | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | 10 | |
12. | Tatran Rakovnik | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15:22 | 9 | |
13. | Litvinov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:27 | 6 | |
14. | Nymburk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | 5 | |
15. | Vilemov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:23 | 5 | |
16. | Litomericko | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:30 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lovosice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 31 | |
2. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | 26 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | 21 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | 20 | |
5. | Sous | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 20 | |
6. | Libis | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | 19 | |
7. | Neratovice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | 19 | |
8. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:24 | 18 | |
9. | Louny | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | 17 | |
10. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21:32 | 15 | |
11. | Chomutov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:28 | 15 | |
12. | Uvaly | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22:34 | 13 | |
13. | Litomericko | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17:34 | 13 | |
14. | Vilemov | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:31 | 11 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:22 | 10 | |
16. | Litvinov | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:40 | 7 |