# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Litvinov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Celakovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Libus | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kryry | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kadan | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
11. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
12. | Libis | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
14. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ovcary | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | Novy Bor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:25 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | Litvinov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kadan | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
6. | Libus | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
7. | Celakovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kryry | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
10. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
11. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Novy Bor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
14. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ovcary | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | Libis | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kadan | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
3. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kryry | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
7. | Celakovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
10. | Libus | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Litvinov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Novy Bor | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ovcary | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | Libis | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kadan | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Libus | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kryry | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Celakovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
10. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
11. | Novy Bor | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vysehrad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Litvinov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Libis | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Ovcary | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | US Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kadan | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
4. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
5. | Admira Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | Celakovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Libus | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kryry | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Novy Bor | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Vysehrad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
13. | Libis | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Litvinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
16. | Ovcary | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | US Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
3. | Admira Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kadan | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | Celakovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | Libus | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
7. | Novy Bor | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vysehrad | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
9. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kryry | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
13. | Litvinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Libis | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Ovcary | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | Admira Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Celakovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
4. | US Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:39 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mostecky FK B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Novy Bor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Libis | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kadan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
11. | Libus | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kryry | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
13. | Litvinov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | SK Kladno B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Ovcary | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 |