# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klatovy | 24 | 24 | 0 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 24 | 0 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
3. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 24 | 0 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sokolov | 24 | 23 | 1 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 23 | 1 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 23 | 1 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 23 | 23 | 0 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sobeslav | 24 | 23 | 1 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rokycany | 24 | 23 | 1 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
10. | Katovice | 24 | 22 | 2 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 24 | 22 | 2 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
12. | Tachov | 24 | 21 | 3 | 24:47 | 3 | |
13. | Horovice | 24 | 21 | 3 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 20 | 4 | 46:17 | 2.6 | |
15. | Pribram B | 24 | 19 | 5 | 33:39 | 3 | |
16. | Doubravka | 23 | 19 | 4 | 31:29 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 24 | 23 | 1 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 22 | 2 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sobeslav | 24 | 22 | 2 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
4. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 21 | 3 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
5. | Katovice | 24 | 21 | 3 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 21 | 3 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 23 | 20 | 3 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
8. | Klatovy | 24 | 20 | 4 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
9. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 20 | 4 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 24 | 19 | 5 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
11. | Tachov | 24 | 18 | 6 | 24:47 | 3 | |
12. | Rokycany | 24 | 18 | 6 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
13. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 18 | 6 | 46:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Doubravka | 23 | 17 | 6 | 31:29 | 2.6 | |
15. | Pribram B | 24 | 16 | 8 | 33:39 | 3 | |
16. | Horovice | 24 | 16 | 8 | 33:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 24 | 17 | 7 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 16 | 8 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 16 | 8 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 24 | 16 | 8 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 16 | 8 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 23 | 15 | 8 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
7. | Klatovy | 24 | 15 | 9 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
8. | Katovice | 24 | 15 | 9 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
9. | FK Komarov | 24 | 15 | 9 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
10. | Tachov | 24 | 15 | 9 | 24:47 | 3 | |
11. | Pribram B | 24 | 14 | 10 | 33:39 | 3 | |
12. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 12 | 12 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
13. | Rokycany | 24 | 12 | 12 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
14. | Horovice | 24 | 11 | 13 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
15. | Doubravka | 23 | 11 | 12 | 31:29 | 2.6 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 10 | 14 | 46:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 24 | 14 | 10 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 14 | 10 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
3. | Klatovy | 24 | 14 | 10 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 12 | 12 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 24 | 12 | 12 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 23 | 11 | 12 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
7. | FK Komarov | 24 | 11 | 13 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Katovice | 24 | 10 | 14 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
9. | Pribram B | 24 | 10 | 14 | 33:39 | 3 | |
10. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 9 | 15 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
11. | Tachov | 24 | 9 | 15 | 24:47 | 3 | |
12. | Horovice | 24 | 9 | 15 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
13. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 8 | 16 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
14. | Rokycany | 24 | 7 | 17 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
15. | Doubravka | 23 | 7 | 16 | 31:29 | 2.6 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 7 | 17 | 46:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 24 | 9 | 15 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 9 | 15 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
3. | Domazlice B | 23 | 9 | 14 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 8 | 16 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 24 | 8 | 16 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 7 | 17 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
7. | Katovice | 24 | 7 | 17 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
8. | Pribram B | 24 | 7 | 17 | 33:39 | 3 | |
9. | Klatovy | 24 | 6 | 18 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
10. | Horovice | 24 | 6 | 18 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
11. | FK Komarov | 24 | 5 | 19 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 4 | 20 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tachov | 24 | 4 | 20 | 24:47 | 3 | |
14. | Rokycany | 24 | 4 | 20 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
15. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 4 | 20 | 46:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Doubravka | 23 | 3 | 20 | 31:29 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 6 | 18 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Sokolov | 24 | 5 | 19 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 5 | 19 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pribram B | 24 | 5 | 19 | 33:39 | 3 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 4 | 20 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 23 | 4 | 19 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
7. | Klatovy | 24 | 4 | 20 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sobeslav | 24 | 3 | 21 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
9. | Katovice | 24 | 3 | 21 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 24 | 3 | 21 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
11. | Doubravka | 23 | 3 | 20 | 31:29 | 2.6 | |
12. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 3 | 21 | 46:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 2 | 22 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
14. | Tachov | 24 | 2 | 22 | 24:47 | 3 | |
15. | Horovice | 24 | 2 | 22 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
16. | Rokycany | 24 | 0 | 24 | 27:37 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 24 | 3 | 21 | 56:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Sokolov | 24 | 2 | 22 | 55:38 | 3.9 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 24 | 2 | 22 | 31:57 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 24 | 2 | 22 | 46:40 | 3.6 | |
5. | Klatovy | 24 | 2 | 22 | 33:52 | 3.5 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 24 | 2 | 22 | 50:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Tachov | 24 | 2 | 22 | 24:47 | 3 | |
8. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 24 | 1 | 23 | 38:50 | 3.7 | |
9. | Domazlice B | 23 | 1 | 22 | 37:46 | 3.6 | |
10. | FK Komarov | 24 | 1 | 23 | 42:34 | 3.2 | |
11. | Pribram B | 24 | 1 | 23 | 33:39 | 3 | |
12. | Aritma Prague | 24 | 1 | 23 | 46:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Katovice | 24 | 0 | 24 | 33:45 | 3.3 | |
14. | Horovice | 24 | 0 | 24 | 33:32 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rokycany | 24 | 0 | 24 | 27:37 | 2.7 | |
16. | Doubravka | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:29 | 2.6 |