# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | FK Komarov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Rokycany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Aritma Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 11 | |
6. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Tachov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Doubravka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Pribram B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Klatovy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Katovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Marianske Lazne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | |
15. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Horovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29:12 | 17 | 24 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | Sokolov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:18 | 11 | 20 | |
4. | FK Komarov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 | |
5. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:14 | 4 | 19 | |
6. | Aritma Prague | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 17 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 17 | |
8. | Katovice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | Domazlice B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
10. | Tachov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Rokycany | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
12. | Klatovy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 | |
13. | Horovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
14. | Doubravka | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
15. | Pribram B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
16. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | 18 | 28 | |
2. | FK Komarov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 | |
3. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
4. | Sokolov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 24 | |
5. | Sobeslav | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 24 | |
6. | Rokycany | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Aritma Prague | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 20 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 20 | |
9. | Horovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 20 | |
10. | Domazlice B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 19 | |
11. | Katovice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 | |
12. | Klatovy | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 | |
13. | Tachov | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
14. | Doubravka | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 15 | |
15. | Pribram B | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
16. | Cesky Krumlov | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 9 |