# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Tachov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Horovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Strakonice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
5. | Milevsko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
6. | Benesov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Horni Mecholupy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Dukla Prague B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 9 | |
9. | Rokycany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Cizova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
12. | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Votice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Stechovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
15. | FK Tabor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
16. | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horovice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 23 | |
2. | Horni Mecholupy | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:6 | 15 | 20 | |
3. | Benesov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Strakonice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Cizova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Kolovec | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:6 | 14 | 17 | |
7. | Tachov | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 17 | |
8. | FK Tabor | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Dukla Prague B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 16 | |
10. | Votice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 15 | |
12. | Milevsko | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
13. | Rokycany | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 14 | |
14. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
15. | Stechovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
16. | Bohemians 1905 B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:7 | 34 | 35 | |
2. | Benesov | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:14 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | Strakonice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 31 | |
4. | Horovice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 30 | |
5. | Votice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 29 | |
6. | FK Tabor | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 | |
7. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 47:27 | 20 | 26 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 26 | |
9. | Milevsko | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 25 | |
10. | Stechovice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
11. | Kolovec | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:10 | 14 | 24 | |
12. | Rokycany | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 23 | |
13. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 22 | |
14. | Tachov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 21 | |
15. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 16 | |
16. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 15 |