# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
4. | Karvina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
6. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Trinec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sokolov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zlin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
13. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
14. | Brno | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:12 | 2 | |
15. | Caslav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
16. | Znojmo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
2. | Trinec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
3. | Jihlava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
5. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Sokolov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Karvina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Opava | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
10. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
11. | Zlin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
12. | Caslav | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Brno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:12 | 2 | |
15. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Znojmo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
2. | Jihlava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vlasim | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Sokolov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Karvina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
13. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
14. | Caslav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
15. | Brno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:12 | 2 | |
16. | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sokolov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
5. | Jihlava | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
7. | Trinec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:12 | 2 | |
12. | Karvina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zlin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:10 | 1.7 | |
16. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
2. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
3. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Jihlava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
5. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
7. | Brno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:12 | 2 | |
8. | Vlasim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
9. | Trinec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sokolov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
11. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
14. | Znojmo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:10 | 1.7 | |
15. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vlasim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
6. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
7. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:12 | 2 | |
15. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
16. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jihlava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:15 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:22 | 2.9 | |
3. | Vlasim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
7. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:12 | 2 | |
15. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
16. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:10 | 1.7 |