# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
4. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Caslav | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Brno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sokolov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vlasim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Jihlava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | |
15. | Trinec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
5. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Caslav | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sokolov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
9. | Opava | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Karvina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Vlasim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
12. | Brno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Trinec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jihlava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | |
16. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Caslav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
5. | Brno | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sokolov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
10. | Znojmo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Opava | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zlin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
13. | Vlasim | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Jihlava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:14 | 2 | |
15. | Karvina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
16. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Znojmo | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Caslav | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
7. | Brno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Jihlava | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:14 | 2 | |
9. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Sokolov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Karvina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Trinec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:14 | 1.6 | |
16. | Vlasim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Karvina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zlin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Opava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
10. | Caslav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Trinec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
13. | Vlasim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:14 | 1.6 | |
15. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Jihlava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
2. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Opava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
7. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
9. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
10. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Vlasim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jihlava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 | |
16. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
4. | Opava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Caslav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Brno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
13. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Vlasim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jihlava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 | |
16. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:14 | 1.6 |