# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 30 | 29 | 1 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
2. | Kunovice | 30 | 28 | 2 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 27 | 3 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
10. | SK Kladno | 30 | 26 | 4 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
11. | Zizkov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
12. | Drnovice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 26:33 | 2 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 25 | 5 | 31:28 | 2 | |
15. | Brno B | 30 | 25 | 5 | 24:32 | 1.9 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 22 | 8 | 27:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 25 | 5 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
2. | Hlucin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 22 | 8 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
4. | Zizkov | 30 | 22 | 8 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 30 | 22 | 8 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 21 | 9 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 21 | 9 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kunovice | 30 | 20 | 10 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 30 | 20 | 10 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Brno B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 24:32 | 1.9 | |
13. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 19 | 11 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
14. | Vitkovice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 26:33 | 2 | |
15. | Drnovice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 16 | 14 | 31:28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 17 | 13 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
3. | Zizkov | 30 | 16 | 14 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hlucin | 30 | 15 | 15 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kunovice | 30 | 14 | 16 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
10. | SK Kladno | 30 | 12 | 18 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 26:33 | 2 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 30 | 11 | 19 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 11 | 19 | 31:28 | 2 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 11 | 19 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
15. | Brno B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 24:32 | 1.9 | |
16. | Drnovice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 24:40 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 10 | 20 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kunovice | 30 | 10 | 20 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
4. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
5. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
6. | Zizkov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
7. | Hlucin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
9. | SK Kladno | 30 | 7 | 23 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
10. | Drnovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
11. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 5 | 25 | 31:28 | 2 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 4 | 26 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 26:33 | 2 | |
16. | Brno B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:32 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 5 | 25 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kunovice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
6. | Drnovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
7. | Hlucin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
8. | Zizkov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
9. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 2 | 28 | 31:28 | 2 | |
13. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 2 | 28 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
14. | SK Kladno | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 26:33 | 2 | |
16. | Brno B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:32 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drnovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hlucin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kunovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
6. | Zizkov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
10. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | SK Kladno | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:33 | 2 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:28 | 2 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
16. | Brno B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:32 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:39 | 2.9 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 55:26 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hlucin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:47 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kunovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 35:43 | 2.6 | |
5. | Zizkov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 42:33 | 2.5 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:40 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 35:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:37 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Drnovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:40 | 2.1 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:33 | 2 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:28 | 2 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:31 | 1.9 | |
16. | Brno B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:32 | 1.9 |