# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hlucin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Drnovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kunovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
13. | Brno B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:15 | 2 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 9 | 6 | 7:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
2. | Zizkov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hlucin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kunovice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
13. | Brno B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:15 | 2 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 7 | 7:17 | 1.6 | |
16. | SK Kladno | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hlucin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kunovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:15 | 2 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Drnovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
14. | Brno B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hlucin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
7. | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kunovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:15 | 2 | |
13. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:17 | 1.6 | |
14. | Vitkovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
15. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | Brno B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hlucin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:15 | 2 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Drnovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kunovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
12. | Brno B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
13. | SK Kladno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:17 | 1.6 | |
15. | Vitkovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
2. | Hlucin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
3. | Drnovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kunovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
5. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 | |
12. | Vitkovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
14. | Brno B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
2. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hlucin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Drnovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:27 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kunovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 | |
12. | Vitkovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:18 | 1.9 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
14. | Brno B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:17 | 1.6 |