# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Zizkov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Hlucin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Vitkovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | SK Kladno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
11. | Horni Pocernice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
13. | Drnovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | Brno B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
15. | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
16. | Kunovice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:2 | 29 | 27 | |
2. | Zizkov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
5. | Hlucin | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 21 | |
6. | Horni Pocernice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | FK AS Pardubice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | |
9. | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | Drnovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
14. | Vitkovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
15. | Brno B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
16. | Kunovice | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kladno | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 29:10 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 40:11 | 29 | 33 | |
3. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | Zizkov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 31 | |
5. | Hlucin | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 31 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 29 | |
7. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 27 | |
8. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:8 | 10 | 26 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 25 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 23 | |
11. | Drnovice | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 23 | |
12. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 21 | |
13. | Brno B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
14. | Vitkovice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 21 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 | |
16. | Kunovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 19 |