# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | FK AS Pardubice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Opava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Jihlava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Ratiskovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Prostejov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
13. | Chomutov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Neratovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | FC Karvina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Trinec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 24 | |
2. | Zlin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 24 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | Jihlava | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 23 | |
5. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 21 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 20 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:6 | 10 | 16 | |
8. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | Vitkovice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
10. | Neratovice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Prostejov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
14. | FC Karvina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
15. | Chomutov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 10 | |
16. | Trinec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:12 | 18 | 39 | |
2. | Opava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 30:4 | 26 | 37 | |
3. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 32 | |
4. | Zlin | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 32 | |
5. | Jihlava | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 31 | |
6. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 31 | |
7. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:11 | 15 | 26 | |
8. | Vitkovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 26 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 24 | |
10. | Chomutov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 | |
11. | Neratovice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 23 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
13. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 20 | |
14. | Prostejov | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 20 | |
15. | FC Karvina | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | 16 | |
16. | Trinec | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | 11 |