# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ratiskovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Chomutov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
4. | Horni Pocernice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Opava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Zlin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | FK AS Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Vitkovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Jihlava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
12. | Neratovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | Prostejov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
14. | Trinec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 | |
15. | FC Karvina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
16. | Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
2. | Horni Pocernice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
5. | Jihlava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
6. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 10 | |
7. | Zlin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 9 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 9 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 9 | |
10. | Chomutov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | 9 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 | |
12. | FK AS Pardubice | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
13. | Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
14. | Neratovice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 | |
15. | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | FC Karvina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:18 | -15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 27 | |
2. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Opava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | 17 | |
6. | Zlin | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
7. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Jihlava | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 16 | |
9. | FK AS Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 13 | |
10. | Chomutov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | 13 | |
11. | Neratovice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | 12 | |
12. | Prostejov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | 12 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | 11 | |
15. | Trinec | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | 7 | |
16. | FC Karvina | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 |