# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Plzen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Zlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Ostrava NH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Horni Pocernice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
6. | Neratovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 | |
7. | Ratiskovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Lazne Bohdanec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Trinec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | |
10. | Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Vitkovice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
13. | FC Karvina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
14. | Tatran Postorna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Prostejov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:8 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Plzen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Horni Pocernice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
4. | Ostrava NH | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 11 | |
6. | Zlin | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 11 | |
7. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
8. | Trinec | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 10 | |
9. | Neratovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 10 | |
10. | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | 7 | |
14. | Tatran Postorna | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 4 | |
15. | Prostejov | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 3 | |
16. | FC Karvina | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 31 | |
2. | Plzen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Ratiskovice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 20 | |
4. | Horni Pocernice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 20 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 | |
6. | Zlin | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
7. | Ostrava NH | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 15 | |
8. | Trinec | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:39 | -21 | 14 | |
9. | Lazne Bohdanec | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 12 | |
10. | Neratovice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | 12 | |
11. | Prostejov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 | |
12. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 9 | |
13. | Vitkovice | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | 8 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:32 | -21 | 7 | |
15. | Tatran Postorna | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 | |
16. | FC Karvina | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | 4 |