# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domazlice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Plzen B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 | |
4. | Taborsko akademie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | FK Robstav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Vltavin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Povltavska FA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | Dukla Prague B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
14. | Admira Prague | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Hostoun | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
16. | Pisek | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:5 | 29 | 22 | |
2. | Domazlice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Taborsko akademie | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25:13 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Plzen B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Dukla Prague B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Povltavska FA | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
8. | Vltavin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 14 | |
9. | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 | |
12. | FK Robstav | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Admira Prague | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 10 | |
15. | Pisek | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
16. | Hostoun | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:10 | 32 | 32 | |
2. | Domazlice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:13 | 24 | 32 | |
3. | Taborsko akademie | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 27 | |
4. | Plzen B | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31:22 | 9 | 27 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | |
6. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 | |
7. | Povltavska FA | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 20 | |
8. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 19 | |
9. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 | |
11. | Vltavin | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 17 | |
12. | FK Robstav | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 15 | |
14. | Admira Prague | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | 15 | |
15. | Pisek | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 14 | |
16. | Hostoun | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague B | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 57:15 | 42 | 45 | |
2. | Domazlice | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 51:15 | 36 | 45 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice B | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 39:28 | 11 | 37 | |
4. | Taborsko akademie | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 39:29 | 10 | 34 | |
5. | Plzen B | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 39:32 | 7 | 31 | |
6. | Povltavska FA | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 35:36 | -1 | 31 | |
7. | Hostoun | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | 26 | |
8. | Admira Prague | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | 25 | |
9. | Dukla Prague B | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | 23 | |
10. | Vltavin | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | 22 | |
11. | Pisek | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 21 | |
12. | FK Robstav | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | 21 | |
13. | Bohemians 1905 B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 21 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | 20 | |
15. | Motorlet Prague | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | 20 | |
16. | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:41 | -18 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prague B | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 68:20 | 48 | 57 | |
2. | Domazlice | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 58:22 | 36 | 52 | |
3. | Plzen B | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 51:40 | 11 | 41 | |
4. | Hostoun | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | 41 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice B | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 48:40 | 8 | 40 | |
6. | Povltavska FA | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 40 | |
7. | Taborsko akademie | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 50:44 | 6 | 36 | |
8. | Dukla Prague B | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 37:41 | -4 | 33 | |
9. | Admira Prague | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28:46 | -18 | 31 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 B | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 35:41 | -6 | 29 | |
11. | FK Robstav | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | 28 | |
12. | Pisek | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 | 27 | |
13. | Motorlet Prague | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:51 | -20 | 27 | |
14. | Vltavin | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 | 26 | |
15. | Karlovy Vary | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:44 | -13 | 26 | |
16. | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 30:50 | -20 | 21 |