# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Academica do Fogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | ACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Rosariense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varandinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Morabeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Palmeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Derby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2. | Ultramarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3. | Sanjoanenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4. | Boavista da Praia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |