# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Montana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Marek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Svoge | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Belasitsa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Yantra Gabrovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Chernomorets 1919 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Strumska Slava | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
17. | Bdin Vidin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | |
18. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 19 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 15 | |
4. | Montana | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
6. | Yantra Gabrovo | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 12 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Svoge | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
11. | Marek | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Belasitsa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
13. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 9 | |
14. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 | |
15. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
16. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | 8 | |
17. | Bdin Vidin | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | 2 | |
18. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 29 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 23 | |
3. | Montana | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 19 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 | |
6. | Spartak Pleven | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 18 | |
7. | Marek | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 18 | |
8. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 18 | |
9. | Yantra Gabrovo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
12. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Belasitsa | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
14. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
15. | Svoge | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | 11 | |
16. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | |
17. | Bdin Vidin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:28 | -22 | 6 | |
18. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5:30 | -25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 32 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 23 | |
3. | Montana | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Marek | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 21 | |
5. | Dunav Ruse | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 21 | |
6. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 19 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 | |
8. | Yantra Gabrovo | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 18 | |
9. | Spartak Pleven | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 14 | |
12. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Belasitsa | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
14. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
15. | Svoge | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | 11 | |
16. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | |
17. | Bdin Vidin | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:30 | -23 | 6 | |
18. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6:33 | -27 | 3 |