# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Minyor Pernik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | Marek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Etar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Yantra Gabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Svoge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Montana | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Strumska Slava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
17. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Sozopol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
19. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Levski Lom | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 23 | |
2. | Hebar | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 18 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 17 | |
7. | Montana | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
10. | Marek | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
11. | Etar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
12. | Svoge | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
13. | Yantra Gabrovo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
16. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
17. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
18. | Sozopol | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 | |
19. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Levski Lom | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 34 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 26 | |
3. | Hebar | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Montana | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
6. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
8. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 | |
9. | Etar | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | |
10. | Svoge | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 | |
12. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
13. | Yantra Gabrovo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
15. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 | |
16. | Marek | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 | |
17. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
18. | Sozopol | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 13 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:40 | -37 | 2 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 39 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | Hebar | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 36 | |
4. | Etar | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 34 | |
5. | Montana | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 33 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 32 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:23 | 5 | 32 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 31 | |
9. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:28 | 10 | 29 | |
10. | Minyor Pernik | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:24 | 1 | 28 | |
11. | Strumska Slava | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 27 | |
12. | Yantra Gabrovo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 26 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv II | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 24 | |
14. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 | |
15. | Svoge | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 23 | |
16. | Sozopol | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:36 | -12 | 21 | |
17. | Marek | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 20 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | 19 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4:49 | -45 | 3 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:24 | 28 | 48 | |
2. | Spartak Varna | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 44:25 | 19 | 47 | |
3. | Montana | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 45 | |
4. | Hebar | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 35:25 | 10 | 45 | |
5. | Ludogorets II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 47:28 | 19 | 44 | |
6. | Etar | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:30 | 10 | 43 | |
7. | Minyor Pernik | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 31:27 | 4 | 40 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 33:31 | 2 | 36 | |
9. | Dobrudzha | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 35 | |
10. | Svoge | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 35 | |
11. | Yantra Gabrovo | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 34 | |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 41:33 | 8 | 33 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | 33 | |
14. | Strumska Slava | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 31 | |
15. | Sozopol | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | 26 | |
16. | Marek | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 | |
17. | Botev Plovdiv II | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | 24 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | 22 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 25 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 7:56 | -49 | 4 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 66:28 | 38 | 60 | |
2. | Etar | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56:30 | 26 | 58 | |
3. | Spartak Varna | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50:29 | 21 | 57 | |
4. | Hebar | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 42:27 | 15 | 57 | |
5. | Minyor Pernik | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:28 | 10 | 51 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57:38 | 19 | 50 | |
7. | Montana | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 50 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:35 | 3 | 43 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 32:31 | 1 | 43 | |
10. | Svoge | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | 42 | |
11. | Dobrudzha | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | 41 | |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:42 | 7 | 40 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 40 | |
14. | Yantra Gabrovo | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | 38 | |
15. | Sozopol | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33:52 | -19 | 30 | |
16. | Marek | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | 29 | |
17. | Botev Plovdiv II | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 23:40 | -17 | 28 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28:55 | -27 | 26 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 11:66 | -55 | 7 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |