# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Cherno More | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 13 | |
5. | Etar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
6. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Beroe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Vereya | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:5 | 22 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 25 | |
3. | Cherno More | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 25 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 23 | |
5. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 22 | |
6. | Beroe | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | 11 | 22 | |
7. | Etar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 22 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
10. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 14 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
13. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | Vereya | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 34 | |
2. | Ludogorets | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 34 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 29 | |
4. | Beroe | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:6 | 16 | 29 | |
5. | Cherno More | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 29 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:9 | 16 | 26 | |
7. | Etar | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 26 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
11. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 19 | |
12. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 15 | |
13. | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 14 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 6 |