# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aalst | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Merelbeke | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Cercle Brugge KSV 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Waregem 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Voorde Appelterre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Gullegem | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
7. | Ninove | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | |
8. | KRC Gent | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Torhout | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Olsa Brakel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Oostkamp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
12. | Wetteren | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
13. | Zelzate | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 6 | |
14. | Petegem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Oudenaarde | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | Dikkelvenne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
17. | KRC Harelbeke | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
18. | Mandel United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aalst | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Merelbeke | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | |
3. | Cercle Brugge KSV 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Voorde Appelterre | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
5. | Waregem 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
6. | Wetteren | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 | |
7. | Petegem | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Gullegem | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | Oostkamp | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | |
10. | Ninove | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 13 | |
11. | Dikkelvenne | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 13 | |
12. | Torhout | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
13. | Zelzate | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:14 | 1 | 10 | |
14. | Mandel United | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
15. | KRC Harelbeke | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 | |
16. | KRC Gent | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
17. | Oudenaarde | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
18. | Olsa Brakel | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aalst | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 32 | |
2. | Cercle Brugge KSV 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
3. | Merelbeke | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 | |
4. | Gullegem | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 22 | |
5. | Dikkelvenne | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | Waregem 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25:21 | 4 | 21 | |
7. | Ninove | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 21 | |
8. | Voorde Appelterre | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 21 | |
9. | Oostkamp | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 20 | |
10. | Mandel United | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Oudenaarde | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | Wetteren | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | 17 | |
13. | KRC Gent | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 | |
14. | Torhout | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 16 | |
15. | Zelzate | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 15 | |
16. | KRC Harelbeke | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 | |
17. | Petegem | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 | |
18. | Olsa Brakel | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aalst | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 36 | |
2. | Merelbeke | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:21 | 13 | 27 | |
3. | Cercle Brugge KSV 2 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 27 | |
4. | Voorde Appelterre | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 25 | |
5. | Oostkamp | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:37 | -7 | 24 | |
6. | Dikkelvenne | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 24 | |
7. | Gullegem | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 23 | |
8. | Ninove | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 22 | |
9. | Waregem 2 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | 21 | |
10. | Zelzate | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 21 | |
11. | Mandel United | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | Wetteren | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:44 | -17 | 19 | |
13. | Oudenaarde | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
14. | Torhout | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | 17 | |
15. | KRC Gent | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 16 | |
16. | KRC Harelbeke | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 15 | |
17. | Petegem | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | 14 | |
18. | Olsa Brakel | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 13 |