# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sprimont-Comblain | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Hoogstraten | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Hasselt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Boom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Beerschot VA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Overijse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | |
7. | Lierse K. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Wallonne Ciney | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | K. Berchem Sport | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | La Calamine | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Grimbergen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | RFC Liege | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Hamoir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
14. | Bocholter | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Cappellen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Woluwe Zaventem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
17. | Walhain | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
18. | Tienen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
19. | Diegem | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasselt | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
2. | Sprimont-Comblain | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
3. | Boom | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Cappellen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | Hoogstraten | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Beerschot VA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
7. | Lierse K. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Bocholter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Overijse | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 13 | |
10. | K. Berchem Sport | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Walhain | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Grimbergen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Hamoir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | 9 | |
14. | RFC Liege | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
15. | Wallonne Ciney | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
16. | Tienen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | La Calamine | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | 7 | |
18. | Woluwe Zaventem | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 | |
19. | Diegem | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasselt | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 26 | |
2. | Boom | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 | |
3. | Sprimont-Comblain | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
4. | K. Berchem Sport | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 21 | |
5. | Hoogstraten | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 21 | |
6. | Beerschot VA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Bocholter | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 21 | |
8. | Walhain | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 21 | |
9. | Overijse | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 20 | |
10. | Lierse K. | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 24:23 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Cappellen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 17 | |
12. | Wallonne Ciney | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 | |
13. | Hamoir | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 16 | |
14. | RFC Liege | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
15. | Tienen | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Grimbergen | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
17. | La Calamine | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | 11 | |
18. | Woluwe Zaventem | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | 11 | |
19. | Diegem | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasselt | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 29 | |
2. | Beerschot VA | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 28 | |
3. | Boom | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 | |
4. | Lierse K. | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 30:27 | 3 | 27 | |
5. | Hoogstraten | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 25 | |
6. | Walhain | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 25 | |
7. | Bocholter | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 25 | |
8. | Overijse | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | 24 | |
9. | Wallonne Ciney | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 23 | |
10. | K. Berchem Sport | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 23 | |
11. | Sprimont-Comblain | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
12. | RFC Liege | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 19 | |
13. | Cappellen | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 18 | |
14. | Tienen | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | 17 | |
15. | Grimbergen | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
16. | Hamoir | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:47 | -21 | 16 | |
17. | La Calamine | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | 14 | |
18. | Woluwe Zaventem | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | 13 | |
19. | Diegem | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12:44 | -32 | 8 |