# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Tienen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
3. | Mons W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
4. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Heist W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
8. | Lierse II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Lanaken W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
11. | Leuven II W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
3. | Tienen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
5. | Lierse II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Mons W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
7. | Heist W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
8. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lanaken W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
3. | Gent W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
4. | Mons W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Heist W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
6. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lierse II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lanaken W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Mons W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
4. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | Tienen W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
6. | Heist W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lierse II W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lanaken W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Mons W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Tienen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | Heist W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
6. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lierse II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lanaken W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mons W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
2. | Gent W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
3. | Tienen W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Heist W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
5. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
6. | Lierse II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
8. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
9. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
11. | Lanaken W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Mons W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Gent W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 41:11 | 4.7 | |
4. | Heist W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34:6 | 3.6 | |
5. | Femina Woluwe W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Lommel SK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Sinaai Girls W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Achterbroek W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:30 | 3.9 | |
9. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:23 | 3.6 | |
10. | Lierse II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:16 | 3.3 | |
11. | Lanaken W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 |