# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 12 | |
2. | Tienen W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Lierse II W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Leuven II W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Lanaken W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Heist W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Femina Woluwe W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Sinaai Girls W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Mons W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Lommel SK W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 3 | |
12. | Achterbroek W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gent W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:12 | 22 | 24 | |
2. | Tienen W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:10 | 17 | 24 | |
3. | Heist W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Lanaken W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Lierse II W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Leuven II W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 13 | |
8. | Sinaai Girls W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Lommel SK W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | |
11. | Mons W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21:31 | -10 | 9 | |
12. | Achterbroek W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:42 | -33 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 43:13 | 30 | 37 | |
2. | Heist W | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:15 | 16 | 31 | |
3. | Gent W | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 40:24 | 16 | 25 | |
4. | Lanaken W | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 25 | |
5. | Lierse II W | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 22 | |
6. | Mons W | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:37 | -3 | 21 | |
7. | Femina Woluwe W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
8. | Leuven II W | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
9. | Sinaai Girls W | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 18 | |
11. | Lommel SK W | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | 11 | |
12. | Achterbroek W | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:59 | -43 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 62:15 | 47 | 50 | |
2. | Heist W | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 51:17 | 34 | 44 | |
3. | Gent W | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 53:30 | 23 | 34 | |
4. | Femina Woluwe W | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:23 | 11 | 32 | |
5. | Lanaken W | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 31 | |
6. | Lierse II W | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 29 | |
7. | Sinaai Girls W | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:22 | 4 | 28 | |
8. | Mons W | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 | 27 | |
9. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 22 | |
10. | Leuven II W | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 21 | |
11. | Lommel SK W | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23:54 | -31 | 14 | |
12. | Achterbroek W | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 18:79 | -61 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 69:16 | 53 | 56 | |
2. | Heist W | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 55:18 | 37 | 50 | |
3. | Gent W | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:31 | 23 | 36 | |
4. | Lanaken W | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 35 | |
5. | Sinaai Girls W | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 34 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Lierse II W | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:30 | 3 | 32 | |
8. | Mons W | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 30 | |
9. | Leuven II W | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | 22 | |
11. | Lommel SK W | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23:56 | -33 | 15 | |
12. | Achterbroek W | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 18:85 | -67 | 7 |