# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Isloch | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | BATE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Neman | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Naftan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 26 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 23 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:9 | 13 | 21 | |
5. | Zhodino | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Isloch | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 19 | |
7. | Neman | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Slutsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Naftan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 9 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 7 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
15. | Krumkachy | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 5 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27:7 | 20 | 37 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 35 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 33 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:15 | 16 | 29 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Isloch | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 24 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 19 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 16 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:13 | -6 | 13 | |
12. | Naftan | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 13 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | 11 | |
15. | Krumkachy | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 35:10 | 25 | 49 | |
2. | BATE | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 45:13 | 32 | 48 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 38:17 | 21 | 42 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:13 | 24 | 41 | |
5. | Zhodino | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 33 | |
6. | Neman | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 32 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 28 | |
8. | Isloch | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 28 | |
9. | Slutsk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 26 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | 21 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 20 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | 14 | |
13. | Krumkachy | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | 14 | |
14. | Naftan | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:41 | -26 | 14 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:32 | -13 | 13 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 41:13 | 28 | 59 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 54:15 | 39 | 57 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | 26 | 55 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 40:18 | 22 | 45 | |
5. | Zhodino | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 38:21 | 17 | 43 | |
6. | Neman | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 42 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | 38 | |
8. | Slutsk | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 34 | |
9. | Isloch | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:38 | -12 | 34 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 33:32 | 1 | 31 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20:23 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 25 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | 18 | |
13. | Krumkachy | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | 18 | |
14. | Naftan | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18:48 | -30 | 17 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 17:44 | -27 | 16 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:19 | 42 | 68 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 46:15 | 31 | 68 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:22 | 30 | 65 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47:26 | 21 | 51 | |
5. | Zhodino | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:27 | 16 | 51 | |
6. | Neman | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | 10 | 49 | |
7. | Slutsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 44 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | 43 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 37:35 | 2 | 38 | |
10. | FC Gomel | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 24:25 | -1 | 35 | |
11. | Isloch | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:46 | -19 | 34 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27:48 | -21 | 26 | |
13. | Krumkachy | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | 25 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | 23 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:50 | -24 | 20 | |
16. | Naftan | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18:57 | -39 | 18 |