# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 29 | 1 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Naftan | 30 | 29 | 1 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
3. | Zhodino | 30 | 28 | 2 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
4. | Belshina | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
5. | Krumkachy | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 27 | 3 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 27 | 3 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 27 | 3 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 30 | 26 | 4 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
13. | Neman | 30 | 26 | 4 | 21:36 | 1.9 | |
14. | Isloch | 30 | 25 | 5 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
15. | Slutsk | 30 | 25 | 5 | 22:34 | 1.9 | |
16. | FC Minsk | 30 | 24 | 6 | 49:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 26 | 4 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhodino | 30 | 24 | 6 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 30 | 24 | 6 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
4. | Belshina | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
5. | Naftan | 30 | 23 | 7 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 21 | 9 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
8. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 21 | 9 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
9. | Isloch | 30 | 20 | 10 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 19 | 11 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Krumkachy | 30 | 19 | 11 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
12. | Slutsk | 30 | 19 | 11 | 22:34 | 1.9 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 18 | 12 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 30 | 17 | 13 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
15. | Neman | 30 | 15 | 15 | 21:36 | 1.9 | |
16. | FC Minsk | 30 | 14 | 16 | 49:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 20 | 10 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhodino | 30 | 15 | 15 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
3. | Belshina | 30 | 15 | 15 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 15 | 15 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
5. | Isloch | 30 | 14 | 16 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 13 | 17 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 12 | 18 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 30 | 11 | 19 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
11. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | Krumkachy | 30 | 11 | 19 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
13. | Naftan | 30 | 10 | 20 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 30 | 10 | 20 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
15. | Neman | 30 | 10 | 20 | 21:36 | 1.9 | |
16. | Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 22:34 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 13 | 17 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 20 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
3. | Belshina | 30 | 9 | 21 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
5. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 9 | 21 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 30 | 9 | 21 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
7. | Isloch | 30 | 9 | 21 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zhodino | 30 | 8 | 22 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 30 | 7 | 23 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
11. | Naftan | 30 | 7 | 23 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
13. | Neman | 30 | 5 | 25 | 21:36 | 1.9 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 30 | 3 | 27 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
16. | Slutsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 22:34 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 9 | 21 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 6 | 24 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 5 | 25 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
6. | Zhodino | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 4 | 26 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
9. | Isloch | 30 | 4 | 26 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
10. | Belshina | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
11. | Naftan | 30 | 2 | 28 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
12. | Krumkachy | 30 | 2 | 28 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Neman | 30 | 1 | 29 | 21:36 | 1.9 | |
15. | Slutsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 22:34 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vitebsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:26 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 5 | 25 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
4. | BATE | 30 | 1 | 29 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zhodino | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
6. | Belshina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
9. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 1 | 29 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Slutsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 22:34 | 1.9 | |
12. | Naftan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
13. | Isloch | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
16. | Neman | 30 | 0 | 30 | 21:36 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Minsk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:49 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 1 | 29 | 20:56 | 2.5 | |
4. | Slutsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 22:34 | 1.9 | |
5. | BATE | 30 | 0 | 30 | 73:25 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zhodino | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
7. | Belshina | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:45 | 2.6 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:39 | 2.5 | |
11. | Naftan | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:46 | 2.4 | |
12. | Isloch | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:39 | 2.4 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:39 | 2.1 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:26 | 1.9 | |
16. | Neman | 30 | 0 | 30 | 21:36 | 1.9 |