# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Isloch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Naftan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
11. | Neman | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | Krumkachy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Belshina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Gorodeja | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:4 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26:3 | 23 | 24 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 22 | |
5. | Zhodino | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Naftan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
10. | Slutsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
11. | Isloch | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Belshina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 | |
14. | Gorodeja | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | |
15. | Krumkachy | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | 5 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:27 | -23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | 26 | 35 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 32 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 29 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:8 | 21 | 28 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 28 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:11 | 9 | 25 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 20 | |
9. | Neman | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 19 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 16 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 16 | |
13. | Naftan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 15 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | 9 | |
15. | Belshina | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 8 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6:38 | -32 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 47:12 | 35 | 48 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 36:11 | 25 | 45 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 38 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:12 | 24 | 36 | |
5. | Zhodino | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 32 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:17 | 7 | 29 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 29 | |
8. | Isloch | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 27 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 29:31 | -2 | 26 | |
10. | Neman | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 23 | |
11. | Slutsk | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 21 | |
12. | Naftan | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | 20 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 20 | |
14. | Krumkachy | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12:30 | -18 | 16 | |
15. | Belshina | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10:44 | -34 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 58:17 | 41 | 57 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 43:17 | 26 | 52 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 46 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 41:20 | 21 | 43 | |
5. | Zhodino | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:28 | 12 | 40 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 24:23 | 1 | 35 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 34:36 | -2 | 33 | |
9. | Isloch | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | 31 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | 31 | |
11. | Naftan | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:39 | -15 | 28 | |
12. | Neman | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 19:30 | -11 | 27 | |
13. | Krumkachy | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20:34 | -14 | 25 | |
14. | Slutsk | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | 24 | |
15. | Belshina | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | 20 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 15:52 | -37 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 73:25 | 48 | 70 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 46:20 | 26 | 59 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46:28 | 18 | 55 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:24 | 25 | 53 | |
5. | Zhodino | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47:33 | 14 | 48 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 30:26 | 4 | 42 | |
7. | Isloch | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | 41 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | 40 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 36:39 | -3 | 38 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:49 | -16 | 35 | |
11. | Krumkachy | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | 33 | |
12. | Slutsk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 30 | |
13. | Neman | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 21:36 | -15 | 29 | |
14. | Naftan | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25:46 | -21 | 29 | |
15. | Belshina | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | 25 | |
16. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20:56 | -36 | 25 |