# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darida | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:24 | 3 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | BATE | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
4. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
6. | Smorgon | 13 | 12 | 1 | 6:20 | 2 | |
7. | Naftan | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9:11 | 1.5 | |
14. | Neman | 13 | 8 | 5 | 8:10 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darida | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:24 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
8. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 8 | 5 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
10. | Zhodino | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:11 | 1.5 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
12. | BATE | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Neman | 13 | 6 | 7 | 8:10 | 1.4 | |
14. | Smorgon | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6:20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darida | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:24 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | BATE | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
7. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
8. | FC Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
10. | Smorgon | 13 | 4 | 9 | 6:20 | 2 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 10 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
13. | Neman | 13 | 3 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.4 | |
14. | Zhodino | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
2. | Darida | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:24 | 3 | |
3. | Naftan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | BATE | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
6. | Smorgon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 6:20 | 2 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Neman | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8:10 | 1.4 | |
14. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darida | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:24 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | BATE | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
9. | Smorgon | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:20 | 2 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
11. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:11 | 1.5 | |
14. | Neman | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:10 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
2. | Darida | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:24 | 3 | |
3. | Naftan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | BATE | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
6. | Smorgon | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:20 | 2 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:11 | 1.5 | |
14. | Neman | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:10 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | BATE | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:12 | 2.3 | |
4. | Darida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:24 | 3 | |
5. | Naftan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:21 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Partizan Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:12 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:10 | 2.2 | |
10. | Smorgon | 13 | 0 | 13 | 6:20 | 2 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:17 | 1.8 | |
13. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:11 | 1.5 | |
14. | Neman | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:10 | 1.4 |