# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naftan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
3. | BATE | 26 | 25 | 1 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 26:52 | 3 | |
5. | Zhodino | 26 | 24 | 2 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
6. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 54:24 | 3 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 23 | 3 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 26 | 23 | 3 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 26 | 23 | 3 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 22 | 4 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Neman | 26 | 22 | 4 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 21 | 5 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
13. | Darida | 26 | 20 | 6 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 21:18 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naftan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
3. | BATE | 26 | 21 | 5 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 20 | 6 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 20 | 6 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 26 | 19 | 7 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
7. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 54:24 | 3 | |
8. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 17 | 9 | 26:52 | 3 | |
9. | Zhodino | 26 | 17 | 9 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
10. | Belshina | 26 | 16 | 10 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Neman | 26 | 16 | 10 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 14 | 12 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
13. | Darida | 26 | 12 | 14 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 21:18 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naftan | 26 | 18 | 8 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 15 | 11 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
3. | BATE | 26 | 15 | 11 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 26:52 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 54:24 | 3 | |
7. | Belshina | 26 | 12 | 14 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 11 | 15 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 26 | 10 | 16 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 9 | 17 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
11. | Neman | 26 | 8 | 18 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
12. | Darida | 26 | 8 | 18 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
13. | Zhodino | 26 | 5 | 21 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 21:18 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 11 | 15 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 10 | 16 | 26:52 | 3 | |
3. | Naftan | 26 | 9 | 17 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
4. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 54:24 | 3 | |
5. | BATE | 26 | 8 | 18 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belshina | 26 | 8 | 18 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 7 | 19 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 26 | 5 | 21 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 21:18 | 1.5 | |
11. | Neman | 26 | 3 | 23 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 3 | 23 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
13. | Darida | 26 | 3 | 23 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
14. | Zhodino | 26 | 2 | 24 | 21:27 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 26:52 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 26 | 5 | 21 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 5 | 21 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 54:24 | 3 | |
6. | BATE | 26 | 3 | 23 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 26 | 2 | 24 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
10. | Neman | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 1 | 25 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
12. | Darida | 26 | 1 | 25 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
13. | Zhodino | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:18 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 26:52 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 26 | 3 | 23 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 54:24 | 3 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 3 | 23 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
6. | BATE | 26 | 2 | 24 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 26 | 1 | 25 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
10. | Neman | 26 | 1 | 25 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 0 | 26 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zhodino | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
13. | Darida | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:18 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 54:24 | 3 | |
2. | Naftan | 26 | 2 | 24 | 45:42 | 3.3 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 50:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 2 | 24 | 29:47 | 2.9 | |
5. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26:52 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:32 | 2.5 | |
7. | Neman | 26 | 1 | 25 | 24:30 | 2.1 | |
8. | BATE | 26 | 0 | 26 | 47:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Belshina | 26 | 0 | 26 | 16:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 0 | 26 | 17:31 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zhodino | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:27 | 1.8 | |
13. | Darida | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23:21 | 1.7 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:18 | 1.5 |