# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Belshina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Neman | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Molodechno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 23 | |
2. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Neman | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Belshina | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 19 | |
5. | Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 8 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 6 | |
13. | Molodechno | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | 4 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 34 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:14 | 17 | 33 | |
3. | Neman | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 30 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Belshina | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | 19 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 18 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 9 | |
13. | Molodechno | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | 8 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38:14 | 24 | 46 | |
2. | BATE | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 43:18 | 25 | 42 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 41 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 35 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 33 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 33 | |
7. | Belshina | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 33 | |
8. | Zhodino | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:25 | 6 | 32 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 26 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | 22 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 | 13 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 18:62 | -44 | 9 | |
14. | Molodechno | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19:48 | -29 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 47:19 | 28 | 56 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 51:20 | 31 | 55 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40:23 | 17 | 48 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 29:16 | 13 | 48 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 46:32 | 14 | 43 | |
6. | Zhodino | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 38:27 | 11 | 42 | |
7. | Belshina | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 40 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 39 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 33 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 | 31 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | 23 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 28:47 | -19 | 18 | |
13. | Molodechno | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 22:59 | -37 | 9 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 19:74 | -55 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 51:20 | 31 | 56 | |
2. | Neman | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | 27 | 56 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41:23 | 18 | 51 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 30:16 | 14 | 51 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:33 | 13 | 43 | |
6. | Zhodino | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:27 | 11 | 43 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:28 | 16 | 42 | |
8. | Belshina | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:38 | 6 | 40 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:37 | 1 | 36 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 | 32 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | 24 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:48 | -20 | 18 | |
13. | Molodechno | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23:59 | -36 | 12 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 20:77 | -57 | 9 |