# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lafnitz (Am) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Kalsdorf | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Hartberg (Am) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Koflach | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 11 | |
5. | Tillmitsch | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Lebring | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Heiligenkreuz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Weinland Gamlitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | SV Wildon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Ilzer SV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | UFC Fehring | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 5 | |
13. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Furstenfeld | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | SV Union Gnas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | 3 | |
16. | SV Frauental | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lafnitz (Am) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 33:14 | 19 | 22 | |
2. | Kalsdorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Tillmitsch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
4. | Hartberg (Am) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 21 | |
5. | SV Wildon | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | Koflach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 18 | |
7. | UFC Fehring | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 18 | |
8. | Weinland Gamlitz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 | |
9. | Heiligenkreuz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 17 | |
10. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Lebring | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 15 | |
12. | Ilzer SV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | SV Union Gnas | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
14. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
15. | Furstenfeld | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | SV Frauental | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lafnitz (Am) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 41:19 | 22 | 31 | |
2. | Hartberg (Am) | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | Kalsdorf | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | Tillmitsch | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 28 | |
5. | SV Wildon | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 27 | |
6. | Koflach | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 25 | |
7. | Heiligenkreuz | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 | |
8. | Weinland Gamlitz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 22 | |
9. | UFC Fehring | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
10. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 22 | |
11. | Lebring | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 18 | |
13. | Furstenfeld | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 | |
14. | Ilzer SV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | SV Union Gnas | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 | |
16. | SV Frauental | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | 5 |