# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
2. | Schwechat | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
3. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
4. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
5. | Neusiedl | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | Marchfeld | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Parndorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
11. | Stadlau | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
12. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
14. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:9 | 3 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
2. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
3. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Schwechat | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
5. | Parndorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
8. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:9 | 3 | |
9. | Marchfeld | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Stadlau | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
12. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
13. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
14. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
2. | Schwechat | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
3. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 36:9 | 3 | |
5. | Parndorf | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | Neusiedl | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Stadlau | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
11. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
13. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
14. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
15. | Marchfeld | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parndorf | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
4. | Schwechat | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
5. | Neusiedl | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Stadlau | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
8. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
10. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
11. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:9 | 3 | |
15. | Marchfeld | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
2. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
3. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | Schwechat | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
6. | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
8. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Parndorf | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
10. | Stadlau | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
11. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Marchfeld | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:9 | 3 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwechat | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
2. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
3. | Neusiedl | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
4. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
7. | Parndorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
9. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
11. | Stadlau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | Marchfeld | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
14. | Leobendorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:13 | 1.8 | |
15. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:9 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:30 | 3.9 | |
2. | Schwechat | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:48 | 3.9 | |
3. | Parndorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:32 | 3.6 | |
5. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:28 | 3.6 | |
6. | Stadlau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:38 | 3.4 | |
7. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
8. | Marchfeld | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Leobendorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:13 | 1.8 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:36 | 3.5 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
13. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:27 | 3.3 | |
14. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:19 | 3.3 | |
15. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
16. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:9 | 3 |