# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Mauerwerk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 15 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Marchfeld | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 8 | |
5. | Admira (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Stadlau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Traiskirchen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Parndorf | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Leobendorf | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | TWL Elektra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Bruck Leitha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 2 | |
16. | Schwechat | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | 26 | 25 | |
2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Mauerwerk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 20 | |
4. | Neusiedl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Marchfeld | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 18 | |
6. | Admira (Am) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | TWL Elektra | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Stadlau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 14 | |
9. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Leobendorf | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Traiskirchen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
13. | Parndorf | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Bruck Leitha | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 | |
16. | Schwechat | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:7 | 39 | 38 | |
2. | Marchfeld | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 30 | |
3. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 29 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:20 | 11 | 29 | |
5. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Neusiedl | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | Leobendorf | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 | |
9. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Stadlau | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 | |
11. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 17 | |
12. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | |
13. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | 14 | |
14. | Parndorf | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | 13 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 8 | |
16. | Schwechat | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 57:13 | 44 | 48 | |
2. | Mauerwerk | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 45:20 | 25 | 44 | |
3. | Marchfeld | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 46:20 | 26 | 41 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38:25 | 13 | 37 | |
5. | Leobendorf | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Neusiedl | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | 31 | |
7. | Admira (Am) | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | 30 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 28 | |
9. | Parndorf | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 | 24 | |
10. | Traiskirchen | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 32:40 | -8 | 23 | |
11. | Bruck Leitha | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | 23 | |
12. | TWL Elektra | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 22 | |
13. | Stadlau | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | 20 | |
14. | Mattersburg (Am) | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | 19 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20:44 | -24 | 12 | |
16. | Schwechat | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15:51 | -36 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 76:15 | 61 | 63 | |
2. | Mauerwerk | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 30 | 53 | |
3. | Marchfeld | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 54:31 | 23 | 48 | |
4. | Leobendorf | 25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 44 | |
5. | Wiener Sport-Club | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 45:39 | 6 | 43 | |
6. | SK Rapid (Am) | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 42:35 | 7 | 35 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | 35 | |
8. | Admira (Am) | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 40:49 | -9 | 34 | |
9. | Traiskirchen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 44:50 | -6 | 33 | |
10. | Parndorf | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 40:43 | -3 | 31 | |
11. | Bruck Leitha | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 36:50 | -14 | 31 | |
12. | Mattersburg (Am) | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 38:48 | -10 | 29 | |
13. | TWL Elektra | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 37:45 | -8 | 27 | |
14. | St. Polten (Am) | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | 21 | |
15. | Stadlau | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:53 | -22 | 21 | |
16. | Schwechat | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 21:69 | -48 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 90:20 | 70 | 72 | |
2. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 64:29 | 35 | 65 | |
3. | Marchfeld | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 61:36 | 25 | 57 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 57:47 | 10 | 55 | |
5. | Leobendorf | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 43:27 | 16 | 51 | |
6. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 53:38 | 15 | 47 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:54 | 0 | 44 | |
8. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52:56 | -4 | 40 | |
9. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 | 40 | |
10. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 | 36 | |
11. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:52 | -6 | 35 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:61 | -17 | 35 | |
13. | Parndorf | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 43:52 | -9 | 32 | |
14. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 37:59 | -22 | 27 | |
15. | Stadlau | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 37:68 | -31 | 23 | |
16. | Schwechat | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 22:80 | -58 | 10 |