# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Wienerberger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Admira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Horn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | First Vienna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Harreither | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Zwettl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Schwechat | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Wurmla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Baumgarten | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
2. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | St. Polten | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Admira | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 17 | |
5. | Harreither | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | First Vienna | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
7. | Wienerberger | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Wurmla | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 14 | |
10. | Schwechat | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
11. | Zwettl | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
12. | Horn | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Neusiedl | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 12 | |
14. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 9 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | 4 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:26 | -24 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 34 | |
2. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 29 | |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | First Vienna | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 | |
6. | Wienerberger | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 21 | |
8. | Admira | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Harreither | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 18 | |
10. | Wurmla | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 18 | |
11. | Zwettl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | 17 | |
12. | Schwechat | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 | |
13. | Horn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | 8 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:38 | -33 | 1 |