# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
2. | Bergheim W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
3. | Ardagger W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Carinthians W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
7. | Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:11 | 3.8 | |
10. | St. Polten W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:7 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergheim W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Carinthians W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
5. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
6. | Ardagger W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
8. | Graz W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
9. | St. Polten W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:7 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:11 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
4. | Carinthians W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
7. | Graz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:11 | 3.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
10. | St. Polten W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:7 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
2. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
4. | Carinthians W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
5. | Ardagger W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
6. | Graz W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
9. | St. Polten W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:7 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:11 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergheim W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
2. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
3. | Ardagger W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
5. | Carinthians W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
6. | Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
9. | St. Polten W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:7 | 3.8 | |
10. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:11 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
2. | Bergheim W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
3. | Ardagger W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Carinthians W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
7. | St. Polten W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:7 | 3.8 | |
8. | Graz W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 23:11 | 3.8 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:18 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 52:4 | 6.2 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Bergheim W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:37 | 5.9 | |
4. | Ardagger W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4:43 | 5.2 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Graz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:18 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23:11 | 3.8 | |
9. | Carinthians W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:24 | 4.6 | |
10. | St. Polten W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 27:7 | 3.8 |