Eurocup 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's12   
Nymburk - Zenit Petersburg     06.01.2015 18:00
Strasbourg - Unics Kazan     06.01.2015 18:00
Buducnost - Banvitspor     06.01.2015 18:00
Sassari - Gran Canaria     06.01.2015 18:00
Cedevita - Zaragoza     06.01.2015 18:00
Virtus Roma - Volgograd     06.01.2015 18:00
Cantu - Khimky M.     06.01.2015 18:00
Limoges - PAOK     06.01.2015 18:00
Bayern - Dijon     06.01.2015 18:00
Union Olimpija - Brose Baskets     06.01.2015 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas - Turow Zgorzelec     06.01.2015 18:00
Sevilla - Base Oostende     06.01.2015 18:00
Besiktas - Pinar Karsiyaka     06.01.2015 18:00
Neptunas - Paris-Levallois     06.01.2015 18:00
CSU Ploiesti - Lokomotiv Kuban     06.01.2015 18:00
Valencia - Nancy     06.01.2015 18:00
Unics Kazan - Nymburk     13.01.2015 18:00
Zenit Petersburg - Strasbourg     13.01.2015 18:00
Banvitspor - Sassari     13.01.2015 18:00
Gran Canaria - Buducnost     13.01.2015 18:00
Volgograd - Cedevita     13.01.2015 18:00
Zaragoza - Virtus Roma     13.01.2015 18:00
Khimky M. - Limoges     13.01.2015 18:00
PAOK - Cantu     13.01.2015 18:00
Brose Baskets - Bayern     13.01.2015 18:00
Dijon - Union Olimpija     13.01.2015 18:00
Base Oostende - Lietuvos Rytas     13.01.2015 18:00
Turow Zgorzelec - Sevilla     13.01.2015 18:00
Paris-Levallois - Besiktas     13.01.2015 18:00
Pinar Karsiyaka - Neptunas     13.01.2015 18:00
Lokomotiv Kuban - Valencia     13.01.2015 18:00
Nancy - CSU Ploiesti     13.01.2015 18:00
Strasbourg - Nymburk     20.01.2015 18:00
Unics Kazan - Zenit Petersburg     20.01.2015 18:00
Banvitspor - Gran Canaria     20.01.2015 18:00
Buducnost - Sassari     20.01.2015 18:00
Virtus Roma - Cedevita     20.01.2015 18:00
Volgograd - Zaragoza     20.01.2015 18:00
Limoges - Cantu     20.01.2015 18:00
PAOK - Khimky M.     20.01.2015 18:00
Brose Baskets - Dijon     20.01.2015 18:00
Union Olimpija - Bayern     20.01.2015 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas - Sevilla     20.01.2015 18:00
Turow Zgorzelec - Base Oostende     20.01.2015 18:00
Neptunas - Besiktas     20.01.2015 18:00
Paris-Levallois - Pinar Karsiyaka     20.01.2015 18:00
Nancy - Lokomotiv Kuban     20.01.2015 18:00
Valencia - CSU Ploiesti     20.01.2015 18:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group F - 10. Round 12 
Buducnost - PAOK76:81 ET17.12.2014
Pinar Karsiyaka - Lokomotiv Kuban85:9317.12.2014
Ventspils - Zielona Gora51:5817.12.2014
Group E - 10. Round 12 
CSU Ploiesti - Partizan65:8517.12.2014
Lietuvos Rytas - Hapoel M. Jerusalem98:8817.12.2014
Volgograd - Banvitspor80:6817.12.2014
Group D - 10. Round 12 
Besiktas - Szolnoki Olaj67:6817.12.2014
Khimky M. - Zenit Petersburg90:6817.12.2014
Union Olimpija - VEF Riga90:6117.12.2014
Group C - 10. Round 12 
Nancy - Spirou Charleroi87:6217.12.2014
Oldenburg - Virtus Roma80:6617.12.2014
Group B - 10. Round 12 
Base Oostende - Cantu83:7717.12.2014
Dijon - Artland69:6517.12.2014
Gran Canaria - Lyon-Villeurbanne73:6617.12.2014
Group A - 10. Round 12 
Bonn - Reggiana101:8717.12.2014
Zaragoza - Brose Baskets78:7617.12.2014
Group C - 10. Round 12 
Nymburk - Sevilla91:82 ET16.12.2014
Group A - 10. Round 12 
Strasbourg - Paris-Levallois71:7516.12.2014
Group F - 9. Round 12 
Lokomotiv Kuban - Buducnost79:7610.12.2014
PAOK - Ventspils76:6210.12.2014
Zielona Gora - Pinar Karsiyaka71:6910.12.2014
Group E - 9. Round 12 
Banvitspor - Lietuvos Rytas66:7110.12.2014
Hapoel M. Jerusalem - CSU Ploiesti110:112 ET10.12.2014
Partizan - Volgograd84:7010.12.2014
Group D - 9. Round 12 
Szolnoki Olaj - Khimky M.65:7910.12.2014
Zenit Petersburg - Union Olimpija75:7410.12.2014
Group C - 9. Round 12 
Sevilla - Nancy85:7510.12.2014
Spirou Charleroi - Oldenburg62:7510.12.2014
Group B - 9. Round 12 
Artland - Gran Canaria81:9010.12.2014
Cantu - Dijon89:6310.12.2014
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Base Oostende70:7810.12.2014
Group A - 9. Round 12 
Brose Baskets - Strasbourg63:7010.12.2014
Group D - 9. Round 12 
VEF Riga - Besiktas64:7609.12.2014
Group C - 9. Round 12 
Virtus Roma - Nymburk78:7209.12.2014
Group A - 9. Round 12 
Paris-Levallois - Bonn87:80 ET09.12.2014
Reggiana - Zaragoza75:8709.12.2014
Group F - 8. Round 12 
Buducnost - Zielona Gora100:8503.12.2014
PAOK - Lokomotiv Kuban54:6803.12.2014
Pinar Karsiyaka - Ventspils71:6703.12.2014
Group E - 8. Round 12 
CSU Ploiesti - Banvitspor84:7403.12.2014
Lietuvos Rytas - Volgograd82:9103.12.2014
Partizan - Hapoel M. Jerusalem64:8303.12.2014
Group D - 8. Round 12 
Khimky M. - Besiktas82:7803.12.2014
Union Olimpija - Szolnoki Olaj89:6703.12.2014
VEF Riga - Zenit Petersburg66:7403.12.2014
Group C - 8. Round 12 
Nymburk - Spirou Charleroi67:7303.12.2014
Oldenburg - Nancy71:8503.12.2014
Sevilla - Virtus Roma98:8003.12.2014
Group B - 8. Round 12 
Base Oostende - Artland84:8203.12.2014
Cantu - Lyon-Villeurbanne79:6903.12.2014
Gran Canaria - Dijon94:6003.12.2014
Group A - 8. Round 12 
Strasbourg - Reggiana74:6603.12.2014
Zaragoza - Bonn90:7503.12.2014
Paris-Levallois - Brose Baskets56:6702.12.2014
Group F - 7. Round 12 
Pinar Karsiyaka - Buducnost86:7826.11.2014
Ventspils - Lokomotiv Kuban60:6926.11.2014
Group E - 7. Round 12 
Banvitspor - Partizan90:85 ET26.11.2014
Lietuvos Rytas - CSU Ploiesti79:7226.11.2014
Volgograd - Hapoel M. Jerusalem69:6726.11.2014
Group D - 7. Round 12 
Besiktas - Zenit Petersburg87:7326.11.2014
Khimky M. - Union Olimpija105:7726.11.2014
Szolnoki Olaj - VEF Riga96:8426.11.2014
Group C - 7. Round 12 
Nancy - Virtus Roma64:7626.11.2014
Oldenburg - Nymburk84:7126.11.2014
Spirou Charleroi - Sevilla82:7226.11.2014
Group B - 7. Round 12 
Dijon - Lyon-Villeurbanne75:5826.11.2014
Gran Canaria - Base Oostende79:7026.11.2014
Group A - 7. Round 12 
Bonn - Brose Baskets52:7126.11.2014
Zaragoza - Strasbourg71:73 ET26.11.2014
Group F - 7. Round 12 
Zielona Gora - PAOK84:7725.11.2014
Group B - 7. Round 12 
Artland - Cantu66:6825.11.2014
Group A - 7. Round 12 
Reggiana - Paris-Levallois78:7225.11.2014
Group F - 6. Round 12 
Buducnost - Ventspils87:6919.11.2014
Lokomotiv Kuban - Zielona Gora78:6819.11.2014
PAOK - Pinar Karsiyaka74:7919.11.2014
Group E - 6. Round 12 
CSU Ploiesti - Volgograd79:9619.11.2014
Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Banvitspor78:8219.11.2014
Group D - 6. Round 12 
Union Olimpija - Besiktas57:8019.11.2014
VEF Riga - Khimky M.79:8619.11.2014
Zenit Petersburg - Szolnoki Olaj81:6119.11.2014
Group C - 6. Round 12 
Nymburk - Nancy89:8019.11.2014
Sevilla - Oldenburg68:5919.11.2014
Group B - 6. Round 12 
Base Oostende - Dijon80:7119.11.2014
Cantu - Gran Canaria63:8019.11.2014
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Artland84:8319.11.2014
Group A - 6. Round 12 
Brose Baskets - Reggiana75:6119.11.2014
Strasbourg - Bonn76:4819.11.2014
Group E - 6. Round 12 
Partizan - Lietuvos Rytas76:8518.11.2014
Group C - 6. Round 12 
Virtus Roma - Spirou Charleroi100:6918.11.2014
Group A - 6. Round 12 
Paris-Levallois - Zaragoza90:8718.11.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to Eurocup 2014/2015 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Eurocup 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Eurocup 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+